FULL TV PROGRAMMING SCHEDULE

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
12:00a.m A Miracle For You12:00a.m A Miracle For You12:00a.m A Miracle For You12:00a.m A Miracle For You12:00a.m A Miracle For You12:00a.m A Miracle For You12:00a.m A Miracle For You
12:30a.m Changing Your Life12:30a.m Changing Your Life12:30a.m Changing Your Life12:30a.m Changing Your Life12:30a.m Changing Your Life12:30a.m Changing Your Life12:30a.m Changing Your Life
01:00a.m The Potter's Touch01:00a.m The Potter's Touch01:00a.m The Potter's Touch01:00a.m The Potter's Touch01:00a.m The Potter's Touch01:00a.m The Potter's Touch01:00a.m The Potter's Touch
01:30a.m Enjoying Everyday Life01:30a.m Praise the Lord01:30a.m Praise the Lord01:30a.m Praise the Lord01:30a.m Praise the Lord01:30a.m Praise the Lord01:30a.m Praise the Lord
02:00a.m Leading The Way02:00a.m The way of the master02.00a.m The Cross02:00am- 02:30a.m Billy Graham02:00a.m Always good news02:00a.m Live from the holy land02:00a.m Live from the holy land
02:30a.m The Blessed Life02:30a.m Potter Touch02:30a.m Potter Touch03:00a.m Behind the scenes02:30a.m Potters Touch02:30a.m Potters Touch02:30a.m Precious Memories
03:00a.m Joel Osteen03:30a.m Creating Your World03:30a.m Enjoying Everyday Life03:30a.m Turning Point03:30a.m Joel Osteen03:00a.m Behind the scenes03:00a.m Charles Stanley
03:30a.m Kerry Shook04:00a.m Kingdom Connection04:00a.m John Hagee Today04:00a.m Joseph Prince Ministries04:00a.m Joseph Prince Ministries03:30a.m Hal Lindsey04:00a.m Hour of power
04:00a.m Believers Voice of Vistory04:30a.m Jesse Duplantis04:30a.m Leading the way04:30a.m A miracle for you04:30a.m Changing Your Life04:00a.m Bible Prophesy05:00a.m Billy Graham
04:30a.m Changing Your World05:00a.m - 05:30am Praise the Lord05:00a.m - 06:00am Praise the Lord05:00a.m Praise the lord05:00a.m - 06:00am Praise The Lord04:30a.m Manna Fest06:00a.m Drive Through History
05:00a.m - 06:00am Praise The Lord06:00a.m - 06:30am Jam 316 Live06:00a.m - 06:30am Jam 316 Live06:00a.m Jam 316 Live06:00a.m - 07:00am Jam 316 Live05:00a.m Praise the lord06:30a.m Travel the Road
06:00a.m - 07:00am Jam 316 Live07:00a.m - 08:00a.m 700 Club07:00a.m - 07:30a.m 700 Club07:00a.m - 07:30a.m 700 Club07:00a.m - 08:00a.m 700 Club07:00a.m Family Fitness07:00a.m Touching Lives
07:00a.m - 08:00a.m 700 Club08:00a.m - 08:30a.m Lifestyle Magazine08:00a.m - Encounter Tv08:00a.m DTJJ08:00a.m Greg Laurie07:30a.m Veggie Tales07:30a.m Family Fitness
08:00a.m - 08:30a.m DOC Repeat08:30a.m - 09:00am It is Written08:30a.m Drive through history08:30a.m Global Ventures08:30a.m Travel the road08:00a.m Rock A Bye Island08:00a.m Hour of power
09:00a.m - 10:30a.m Praise the Lord09:00a.m -10:30pm Praise the lord09:00a.m Praise the lord09:00a.m -10:30am Praise the lord09:00a.m Praise the Lord08:30a.m Adventures of Donkey Ollie09:00a.m Joel Osteen
11:00a.m Joyce Meyer11:00a.m Joyce Meyer11:00a.m Joyce Meyer11:00a.m Joyce Meyer11:00a.m Joyce Meyer09:00a.m Raggs Tv10:00a.m Christian world news
11:30a.m Shake (rep)11:30a.m Shake (Rep)11:30a.m Nderemo (rep)11:30a.m Nderemo Show (rep)11:30a.m Nderemo(rep)09:30a.m Animal Atlas10:30a.m Billy Graham
12:00p.m - 12:30p.m Jam 316 (rep)12:00p.m Jam 316 (rep)12:00p.m Jam 316 (rep)12:00p.m Jam 316 (Rep)12:00p.m Jam316 (Rep)10:00a.m A big Life11:00p.m Bill Gaither
1:00p.m Greg Laurie/R. Brunton01:00p.m DTJJ01:00p.m Judy Mbugua (Rep)01:00p.m Lyle & Deborah Dukes (rep)01:00p.m Leone Fontaine (rep)10:30a.m Another Sommertime11:30p.m John Hagee Today
01:30p.m Steven Furtick01:30p.m Steven Furtick01:30p.m Steven Furtick01:30p.m Steven Furtick01:30p.m Steven Furtick11:00a.m Cubby Kids12:00p.m Lifestyle Magazine
02:00p.m The Blessed Life02:00p.m Turning Point (rep)02:00p.m Touching Lives (rep)02:00p.m In touch- C Stanley02:00p.m Manmin (rep)11:30a.m Aqua Kids12:30p.m Leone Fontaine
02:30p.m In Touch-C. Stanley02:30p.m Potters Touch (rep)02:30p.m The blessed life (rep)02:30p.m Marriage Today (rep)02:30p.m Word for Today12:00p.m It is written (rep)01:00p.m Kuwa tofauti
03:00p.m Potters Touch03:00p.m Way of the master (rep)03:00p.m Winning Walk (rep)03:00p.m Drive through history03:00p.m Hillsong Tv (rep)12:30p.m Kuwa tofauti01:30p.m It is written
03:30p.m Extreme Life03:30p.m Cruise with a cause (rep)03:30p.m Top 3 (rep)03:30p.m It is written03:30p.m Global Ventures01:00p.m Shake02:00p.m Man Up (rep)
04:00p.m Joyce Meyer Swahili04:00p.m Joyce Meyer Swahili04:00p.m Joyce Meyer Swahili04:00p.m Joyce Meyer Swahili04:00p.m Joyce Meyer Swahili01:30p.m Nderemo (rep)02:30p.m Family Doctor
04:30p.m Rags Tv04:30p.m Another Sommertime04:30p.m Rock a bye Island04:30p.m Veggie Tales04:30p.m A big Life02:00p.m Family Doctor03:00p.m Crosstalk (rep)
05:00p.m Cubby Kids05:00p.m Adventures of Donkey Ollie05:00p.m Aqua Kids05:00p.m Quriosity Quest05:00p.m Animal Atlas02:30p.m Old DOC03:30p.m Pastor Mwalili (rep)
05:30p.m Top 305:30pm-06:00p.m XVZ05:30p.m Extreme Life05:30p.m Travel the Road (rep)05:30p.m Laugh with the skit guyz03:30p.m Cruise with a cause04:00p.m Doctors on Call
06:00p.m Skunks (Rep)06:30p.m Shunks TV (Rep)06:00p.m Global Ventures06:00p.m What's so funny06:00p.m Extreme Life04:00p.m Extreme life05:00p.m Shake (rep)
06:30p.m Laugh with the skit guys07:00p.m Shake06:30p.m Sound Check07:00p.m Nderemo06:30p.m Top 3 (rep)04:30p.m TX 1005:30p.m Nderemo (rep)
07:00p.m Shake07:30p.m Joel Osteen (rep)07:00p.m Nderemo07:30p.m Lyle & Debora Dukes07:00p.m Nderemo05:00p.m Family Health (rep)06:00p.m DTJJ
07:30p.m Winning Walk08:00p.m This is My Story07:30p.m DTJJ08:00p.m Man Up07:30p.m Way of the master05:30p.m Skunks06:30p.m Hour of power (rep)
08:00p.m Family Health08:30p.m Pst Joseph Prince08:00p.m Cross Talk08:30p.m Pst Joseph Prince08:00p.m Behind the scenes06:00p.m Drive through07:30p.m Joel Osteen (rep)
08:30p.m Pst Joseph Prince09:00p.m Marriage Today 08:30p.m Pst Joseph Prince09:00p.m Marriage Today08:30p.m Pst Joseph Prince06:30p.m Joel Osteen (rep)08:30p.m Judy Mbugua
09:00p.m Marriage Today09:30p.m Encounter Tv09:00p.m Marriage Today09:30p.m Unfolding Majesty09:00p.m Marriage Today07:00p.m Turning Point D. Jeremiah09:00pm Word for Today
09:30p.m Hillsong10:00p.m Dr Phil09:30p.m Bill Gaither10:00pm Dr Phil09:30p.m Hal Lindsey07:30p.m Pastor Mwalili09:30pm Touching Lives- J. Merrit
10:00p.m -10:30pm Dr Phil11:00pm 700 Club10:00pm Dr Phil11:00pm 700 Club10:00pm Dr Phil08:00p.m Manmin10:00pm - 11:00pm Doctors on Call (rep)
11:00pm 700 Club11:00pm 700 Club11:00pm 700 Club08:30p.m This is my story (Rep)
09:00p.m Movie
10:00p.m Joni Table Talk

[Spider_Calendar id=”1″ theme=”13″ default=”month” select=”month,list,week,day,”]